• Heren 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 maartNieuwegein HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)26 - 29
    10 maartEHC HS1 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)30 - 24
    3 maartHavas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)27 - 41
    24 februariEHC HS1 (h) - U.S. HS1 (h)31 - 27
    17 februariSittardia HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)24 - 24
    10 februariKRAS/Volendam HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 25
    3 februariEHC HS1 (h) - Wematrans/Quintus HS2 (h)26 - 25
    27 januariHercules HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)33 - 33
    20 januariEHC HS1 (h) - FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS3 (h)33 - 35
    14 januariSnelwiek Rotterdam HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)36 - 24
    6 januariEHC HS1 (h) - DIOS HS1 (h)20 - 29
    17 decemberAtomium'61 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)28 - 30
    9 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h)29 - 31
    2 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - Nieuwegein HS1 (h)34 - 41
    25 novemberWHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)31 - 16
    18 novemberEHC HS1 (h) - Havas HS1 (h)23 - 29
    12 novemberU.S. HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)33 - 23
    4 novemberEHC HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)23 - 28
    28 oktoberEHC HS1 (h) - KRAS/Volendam HS2 (h)31 - 41
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1KRAS/Volendam HS226200679769240
    2Wematrans/Quintus HS226190773367438
    3FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS326163778671535
    4Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS126162877573034
    5WHC (Den Haag) HS1261511065662031
    6Nieuwegein HS1261331075773929
    7Sittardia HS226125969668629
    8DIOS HS1261311268864327
    9Havas HS1261151075274727
    10EHC HS126821672777818
    11Snelwiek Rotterdam HS126811768274017
    12Atomium'61 HS126811766276717
    13Hercules HS126621867273514
    14U.S. HS12624206607778