• Heren 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 jan 201820:00Hercules (R) HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    03 feb 201820:00EHC HS1 (h) - Wematrans/Quintus HS2 (h)
    10 feb 201819:00KRAS/Volendam HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    17 feb 201819:00Sittardia HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    24 feb 201820:00EHC HS1 (h) - US HS1 (h)
    03 mrt 201820:45Havas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    10 mrt 201820:30EHC HS1 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)
    17 mrt 201821:00Nieuwegein HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 januariEHC HS1 (h) - FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS3 (h)33 - 35
    14 januariSnelwiek Rotterdam HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)36 - 24
    6 januariEHC HS1 (h) - DIOS HS1 (h)20 - 29
    17 decemberAtomium'61 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)28 - 30
    9 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h)29 - 31
    2 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - Nieuwegein HS1 (h)34 - 41
    25 novemberWHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)31 - 16
    18 novemberEHC HS1 (h) - Havas HS1 (h)23 - 29
    12 novemberU.S. HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)33 - 23
    4 novemberEHC HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)23 - 28
    28 oktoberEHC HS1 (h) - KRAS/Volendam HS2 (h)31 - 41
    22 oktoberWematrans/Quintus HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)29 - 28
    17 oktoberEHC HS1 (h) - Stipt Payroll/ Handbal Houten HS1 (h)21 - 36
    14 oktoberEHC HS1 (h) - Hercules HS1 (h)26 - 15
    7 oktoberFIQAS/Aalsmeer HS3 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)37 - 30
    30 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - Snelwiek Rotterdam HS1 (h)27 - 33
    24 septemberDIOS HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 28
    16 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - Atomium'61 HS1 (h)34 - 26
    9 septemberOlympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 29
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Wematrans/Quintus HS218150351545230
    2KRAS/Volendam HS218140454548028
    3FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS318122455049626
    4WHC (Den Haag) HS118111646341723
    5DIOS HS118110748443922
    6Nieuwegein HS11893654150721
    7Havas HS11883752450819
    8Sittardia HS21883747346619
    9Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS11891852552919
    10Snelwiek Rotterdam HS118711047549615
    11Atomium'61 HS118511246554611
    12U.S. HS11824124735388
    13EHC HS11830154885626
    14Hercules HS11821154485335