• Heren 2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    06 mei 201813:15EHC HS1 (h) - SOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h)
  • Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    3 septemberEHC HS1 (h)WHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)12 - 18
    10 septemberOliveo HS2 (h)EHC HS1 (h)13 - 30
    17 septemberWPK/Westlandia HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)26 - 24
    1 oktoberEHC HS1 (h)DIOS HS1 (h)16 - 31
    8 oktoberWHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)24 - 18
    15 oktoberDIOS HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)26 - 24
  • Poulestand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1DIOS HS1760119412512
    2WHC (Den Haag) HS1760115713112
    3SOS-Kwieksport HS153021251036
    4WPK/Westlandia HS163031761436
    5EHC HS161051241382
    6Oliveo HS270071212570
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    28 jan 201816:45EHC HS2 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS2 (h)
    18 feb 201815:50EHC HS2 (h) - Westlandia HS3 (h)
    04 mrt 201811:20Northa HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    11 mrt 201814:45VELO HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    18 mrt 201815:50EHC HS2 (h) - Hellas HS4 (h)
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 januariEHC HS2 (h) - Warmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS (h)23 - 11
    17 decemberHellas HS4 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)22 - 25
    9 decemberEHC HS2 (h) - VENECO VELO HS1 (h)31 - 15
    3 decemberWPK/Westlandia HS3 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)21 - 22
    19 novemberEHC HS2 (h) - Northa HS1 (h)19 - 24
    12 novemberWHC (Den Haag) HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)31 - 24
    29 oktoberWarmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS (h) - EHC HS2 (h)21 - 15
  • Poulestanden HS2 (Heren Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Northa HS1660016410712
    2WHC (Den Haag) HS274121841569
    3Hellas HS464021531308
    4EHC HS274031591458
    5Warmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS83051771996
    6WPK/Westlandia HS372141862105
    7VENECO VELO HS170071282040
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.