• Heren 2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    06 mei 201812:00EHC HS1 (h) - SOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h)
    13 mei 201811:50DIOS HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    27 mei 201813:45EHC HS1 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)
    10 jun 201815:05Westlandia HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    17 jun 201812:00EHC HS1 (h) - SOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h)
  • Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    1 oktoberEHC HS1 (h)DIOS HS1 (h)16 - 31
    8 oktoberWHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)24 - 18
    15 oktoberDIOS HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)26 - 24
    15 aprilEHC HS1 (h)WPK/Westlandia HS1 (h)33 - 27
    22 aprilSOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)19 - 25
  • Poulestand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1DIOS HS1860220616212
    2WHC (Den Haag) HS1860216915912
    3SOS-Kwieksport HS163031361316
    4EHC HS172051521714
    5WPK/Westlandia HS171061531932
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 maartEHC HS2 (h) - Hellas HS4 (h)29 - 13
    11 maartVENECO VELO HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)15 - 24
    4 maartNortha HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)18 - 16
    18 februariEHC HS2 (h) - WPK/Westlandia HS3 (h)27 - 23
    28 januariEHC HS2 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS2 (h)20 - 18
    14 januariEHC HS2 (h) - Warmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS (h)23 - 11
    17 decemberHellas HS4 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)22 - 25
    9 decemberEHC HS2 (h) - VENECO VELO HS1 (h)31 - 15
    3 decemberWPK/Westlandia HS3 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)21 - 22
    19 novemberEHC HS2 (h) - Northa HS1 (h)19 - 24
    12 novemberWHC (Den Haag) HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)31 - 24
    29 oktoberWarmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS (h) - EHC HS2 (h)21 - 15
  • Poulestanden HS2 (Heren Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Northa HS112110130122222
    2EHC HS21280427523216
    3WHC (Den Haag) HS21271430526515
    4Warmunda/Saturnus Leiden HS1260628429412
    5Hellas HS41150624926510
    6WPK/Westlandia HS3113172803107
    7VENECO VELO HS11200122323380
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.