• Dames 2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    8 oktoberVENECO VELO DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)21 - 11
    24 oktoberEHC DS2 (d) - Olympia'72 DS1 (d)13 - 21
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1VENECO VELO DS265011157710
    2SOS-Kwieksport DS1640285708
    3Warmunda/MSV DS1640275678
    4Olympia'72 DS163031061006
    5Verburch DS163031161136
    6DIOS DS26105811102
    7EHC DS26105781192
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    21 jan 201815:40EHC DS2 (d) - Twist DS3 (d)
    28 jan 201813:10Helius DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    04 feb 201814:35EHC DS2 (d) - DES '72 DS1 (d)
    04 mrt 201813:15ODIS DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    11 mrt 201813:55EHC DS2 (d) - Hercules (R) DS4 (d)
    18 mrt 201811:00Meeuwen (R) DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    25 mrt 201813:10VELO DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 januariEHC DS2 (d) - VENECO VELO DS3 (d)13 - 29
    17 decemberEHC DS2 (d) - De Meeuwen DS1 (d)13 - 18
    10 decemberHercules DS4 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)22 - 17
    26 novemberEHC DS2 (d) - ODIS DS2 (d)19 - 18
    19 novemberDES'72 DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)12 - 26
    11 novemberEHC DS2 (d) - Helius DS1 (d)10 - 14
    5 novemberSC Twist DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)11 - 10
  • Poulestanden DS2 (Dames Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Helius DS1870114511914
    2VENECO VELO DS376101799313
    3De Meeuwen DS17403901028
    4ODIS DS283141451517
    5Hercules DS482241461566
    6SC Twist DS38215961225
    7EHC DS272051081244
    8DES'72 DS17115911333