• Dames 2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 mei 201810:45Olympia '72 DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    03 jun 201811:30Warmunda/MSV DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
  • Uitslagen veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    1 oktoberEHC DS2 (d) - Warmunda/MSV DS1 (d)8 - 19
    8 oktoberVENECO VELO DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)21 - 11
    24 oktoberEHC DS2 (d) - Olympia'72 DS1 (d)13 - 21
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1VENECO VELO DS21080222414916
    2SOS-Kwieksport DS1851213610311
    3Olympia'72 DS1951318215911
    4Warmunda/MSV DS1850310110610
    5Verburch DS184041591538
    6DIOS DS292071431794
    7EHC DS2101091422382
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 maartVENECO VELO DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)27 - 10
    18 maartDe Meeuwen DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)16 - 12
    11 maartEHC DS2 (d) - Hercules DS4 (d)18 - 24
    4 maartODIS DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)18 - 12
    4 februariEHC DS2 (d) - DES'72 DS1 (d)24 - 16
    28 januariHelius DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)10 - 0
    21 januariEHC DS2 (d) - SC Twist DS3 (d)0 - 0
    7 januariEHC DS2 (d) - VENECO VELO DS3 (d)13 - 29
    17 decemberEHC DS2 (d) - De Meeuwen DS1 (d)13 - 18
    10 decemberHercules DS4 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)22 - 17
    26 novemberEHC DS2 (d) - ODIS DS2 (d)19 - 18
    19 novemberDES'72 DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)12 - 26
    11 novemberEHC DS2 (d) - Helius DS1 (d)10 - 14
    5 novemberSC Twist DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)11 - 10
  • Poulestanden DS2 (Dames Senioren)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1VENECO VELO DS313121035117125
    2Helius DS11481521922117
    3Hercules DS41464426524616
    4ODIS DS21471629126715
    5De Meeuwen DS11470719823014
    6SC Twist DS31343615318911
    7EHC DS21330101842356
    8DES'72 DS11312101742764