• Heren recreanten

  • Programma

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    1 novemberMOK HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)20 - 19
    15 novemberEHC HMW1 (h) - Snelwiek Rotterdam HMW1 (h)35 - 18
    1 decemberWHC (Den Haag) HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)13 - 14
    13 decemberEHC HMW1 (h) - HV Quintus HMW1 (h)15 - 18
    19 januariHVOS HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)19 - 24
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Twist/Unitas HMW1440049348
    2Gemini (Z) HMW1540165338
    3HV Quintus HMW1430156466
    4EHC HMW15302107886
    5Snelwiek Rotterdam HMW15203921014
    6WHC (Den Haag) HMW1310250472
    7HVOS HMW1410351612
    8MOK HMW1410338752
    9DES'72 HMW1510472852
    10TOGB HMW1100111210
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.