• Heren B

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 mei 201812:30EHC HB1 (h) - Snelwiek HB1 (h)
    29 mei 201819:30Hercules (R) HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)
    03 jun 201815:05Hellas HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)
    10 jun 201812:20EHC HB1 (h) - Oliveo HB1 (h)
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Snelwiek Rotterdam HB1760121017012
    2WHC (Den Haag) HB1851222118311
    3Hercules HB174031911888
    4Hellas HB173041831756
    5D.W.S. HB182152072585
    6Oliveo HB172051681974
    7EHC HB1310286852
    8Quintus/DIOS HB1#310266762
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    30 septemberEHC HB1 (h) - Snelwiek Rotterdam HB1 (h)20 - 22
    8 oktoberUdi '96 HB1 # (h) - EHC HB1 (h)25 - 20
    14 oktoberEHC HB1 (h) - Bevo HC HB1 (h)11 - 27
    29 oktoberSittardia HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)35 - 22
    5 novemberEHC HB1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HB1 (h)23 - 35
    12 novemberEHC HB1 (h) - Oliveo HB1 (h)22 - 23
    19 novemberWest Brabant Combinatie HB1# (h) - EHC HB1 (h)24 - 20
    26 novemberSnelwiek Rotterdam HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)31 - 14
    3 decemberEHC HB1 (h) - Udi '96 HB1 # (h)12 - 23
    9 decemberBevo HC HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)28 - 10
    17 decemberEHC HB1 (h) - Sittardia HB1 (h)22 - 25
    7 januariOlympia'89/DOS'80 HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)32 - 24
    14 januariOliveo HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)26 - 22
    21 januariEHC HB1 (h) - West Brabant Combinatie HB1# (h)22 - 18
    28 januariEHC HB1 (h) - Snelwiek Rotterdam HB1 (h)14 - 32
    4 februariUdi '96 HB1 # (h) - EHC HB1 (h)30 - 18
    24 februariEHC HB1 (h) - Bevo HC HB1 (h)13 - 23
    4 maartSittardia HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)37 - 25
    11 maartEHC HB1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HB1 (h)15 - 25
    18 maartEHC HB1 (h) - Oliveo HB1 (h)21 - 20
    24 maartWest Brabant Combinatie HB1# (h) - EHC HB1 (h)27 - 14
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Bevo HC HB121180359243636
    2Olympia'89/DOS'80 HB121133559651129
    3West Brabant Combinatie HB1#21130853549426
    4Snelwiek Rotterdam HB121113753250225
    5Sittardia HB121102955251722
    6Udi '96 HB1 #21921050949620
    7Oliveo HB12130184806566
    8EHC HB12120193845684
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.