• Dames C2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ODIS DC266001285612
    2Verburch DC265011338210
    3SV Hillegom DC2530269546
    4Hercules DC2630394976
    5VENECO VELO DC3520351764
    6HV Quintus DC46105691102
    7EHC DC2600629980
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    11 mrt 201816:00VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)
    18 mrt 201812:40EHC DC2 (d) - Olympia'72 DC1# (d)
    25 mrt 201813:00EHC DC2 (d) - Schipluiden DC2# (d)
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 oktoberWPK/Westlandia DC3 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)23 - 12
    5 novemberStompwijk'92 DC2 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)19 - 10
    12 novemberEHC DC2 (d) - DIOS DC4 (d)22 - 17
    18 novemberOliveo DC2 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)27 - 11
    26 novemberEHC DC2 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d)12 - 13
    3 decemberHV Quintus DC5 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)22 - 14
    10 decemberEHC DC2 (d) - VENECO VELO DC3 (d)8 - 14
    17 decemberOlympia'72 DC1# (d) - EHC DC2 (d)31 - 5
    7 januariSchipluiden DC2# (d) - EHC DC2 (d)18 - 11
    14 januariEHC DC2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC3 (d)7 - 19
    21 januariEHC DC2 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DC2 (d)13 - 21
    23 januariDIOS DC4 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)21 - 16
    4 februariEHC DC2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DC2 (d)0 - 10
    11 februariSOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)17 - 8
    18 februariEHC DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC5 (d)18 - 19
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Olympia'72 DC1#13130033713626
    2WPK/Westlandia DC313110225916422
    3Schipluiden DC2#14110325219822
    4Stompwijk'92 DC21160518917212
    5SOS-Kwieksport DC11460819424812
    6VENECO VELO DC31451818521911
    7HV Quintus DC51450919826710
    8WHC (Den Haag) DC2721457895
    9DIOS DC4121292052754
    10EHC DC21410131562642