• Gemengde D2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hercules D277001836714
    2EHC D276011409512
    3Schipluiden D173131251307
    4HV Quintus D37313791087
    5ODIS D273041061206
    6VENECO VELO D6721493955
    7Oliveo D27214891135
    8DIOS D27007721590
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    28 jan 201810:00VENECO VELO D5# (g) - EHC D2 (g)
    04 feb 201810:35EHC D2 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D1 (d)
    10 feb 201814:45Oliveo D1 (g) - EHC D2 (g)
    18 feb 201809:15Quintus (W) D2 (d) - EHC D2 (g)
    11 mrt 201808:45EHC D2 (g) - ODIS D2# (g)
    18 mrt 201812:50Stompwijk'92 D1# (d) - EHC D2 (g)
    24 mrt 201816:10Westlandia D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)
  • Uitslag zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    29 oktoberEHC D2 (g) - DIOS D2 (g)41 - 12
    5 novemberSOS-Kwieksport D1 (d) - EHC D2 (g)15 - 21
    12 novemberEHC D2 (g) - VENECO VELO D5# (g)19 - 20
    18 novemberHercules D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)24 - 24
    26 novemberEHC D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)19 - 13
    3 decemberEHC D2 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (d)20 - 20
    10 decemberODIS D2# (g) - EHC D2 (g)13 - 19
    17 decemberEHC D2 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D1# (d)25 - 15
    7 januariEHC D2 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)19 - 13
    14 januariSchipluiden D1 (g) - EHC D2 (g)21 - 29
    21 januariEHC D2 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D1 (d)33 - 23
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HV Quintus D2972021115516
    2EHC D2971120415315
    3VENECO VELO D5#963020616215
    4Oliveo D11062223518214
    5WPK/Westlandia D2950416716010
    6ODIS D2#91171381903
    7SOS-Kwieksport D1101181752393
    8WHC (Den Haag) D1310263712
    9Stompwijk'92 D1#91081391972
    10Schipluiden D1300354830
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.