• Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamSnelwiek Rotterdam HS1 (h)
    AccommodatienaamAlbeda College
    AdresHaastrechtstraat 3 - 5
    Plaats3079DC ROTTERDAM
    Telefoonnummer0102919617
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer1373
    Wedstijdnummerintern895063
    Veldnaamzaal 1
    VeldlocatieZaal
    Vertrektijd
    Rijder
    Thuisscore36
    Uitscore24
    KlasseEerste Divisie
    WedstrijdtypeReguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeHeren Senioren (L)
    CategorieB
    Wedstrijddatetime2018-01-14T14:30:00+0100
    Wedstrijddatum2018-01-14
    Wedstrijddatumopgemaakt14 jan
    Aanvangstijd14:30:00
    Aanvangstijdopgemaakt14:30
    Duur60
    SpeltypeZaal
    AanduidingHeren Senioren (L)
    Poulecode23708
    PouleB
    Thuisteamid12122
    ThuisteamSnelwiek Rotterdam HS1 (h)
    Uitteamid3342
  • Wedstrijd kleedkamers

    Kleedkamers
    Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer
    Thuisteam-kleedkamer
    Uitteam-kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijd officials

    OfficialnaamOfficialomschrijving
    D. v. DijkScheidsrechter
    G.J. SchipperScheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdDatumUitslag
    Snelwiek HS2 - EHC HS112 okt 200830 - 26
    EHC HS1 - Snelwiek HS218 jan 200925 - 28
    EHC HS1 - Snelwiek HS215 okt 201124 - 29
    Snelwiek HS2 - EHC HS115 jan 201227 - 32
    EHC HS1 - Snelwiek HS227 okt 201230 - 30
    Snelwiek HS2 - EHC HS13 feb 201329 - 25
    EHC HS1 - Snelwiek HS223 apr 201631 - 19
    Snelwiek HS2 - EHC HS16 nov 201632 - 24
    EHC HS1 - Snelwiek HS24 mrt 201732 - 27
    EHC HS1 - Snelwiek HS230 sep 201727 - 33
    Snelwiek HS2 - EHC HS114 jan 201836 - 24
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamSnelwiek HS2EHC HS1
    Thuis gewonnen8984
    Uit gewonnen6055
    % gewonnen61%52%
    % thuis gewonnen72%63%
    % uit gewonnen49%41%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Boumnijel, HediSpelend teamlid
    EHC, E.Overige staf
    Hessing, DonSpelend teamlid
    Lammers, TimSpelend teamlid
    Nolet, DjimmySpelend teamlid
    Oorburg, LennartSpelend teamlid
    Rijk, Wessel deSpelend teamlid
    Vinkesteijn, MichaLokale stafCoach
    Vliet, Jury vanSpelend teamlid
    Voskuil, GiovanniTechnische staf
    Wolf, Joep deSpelend teamlid
    Wubben, RolfSpelend teamlid
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Abas, RuudOverige stafBegeleider
    Afgeschermd
    Bruin, Tom deSpelend teamlid
    Canninga, ZenoSpelend teamlid
    Koning, Roel deSpelend teamlid
    Langeslag, PatrickSpelend teamlid
    Oosterbaan, MichaelSpelend teamlid
    Pijl, LeonSpelend teamlid
    Swaen, MartinOverige stafTeammanager
    Zwart, TimSpelend teamlid