• Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamHercules DS3 (d)
    AccommodatienaamSportcentrum TU
    AdresMekelweg 8
    Plaats2628CD DELFT
    Telefoonnummer015-2620465
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer8272
    Wedstijdnummerintern925535
    Veldnaamzaal 1
    VeldlocatieZaal
    Vertrektijd
    Rijder
    Thuisscore
    Uitscore
    Klasse2e Klasse
    WedstrijdtypeReguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeDames Senioren
    CategorieB
    Wedstrijddatetime2018-02-25T15:00:00+0100
    Wedstrijddatum2018-02-25
    Wedstrijddatumopgemaakt25 feb
    Aanvangstijd15:00:00
    Aanvangstijdopgemaakt15:00
    Duur60
    SpeltypeZaal
    AanduidingDames Senioren
    Poulecode24501
    PouleB
    Thuisteamid3418
    ThuisteamHercules DS3 (d)
    Uitteamid3327
  • Wedstrijd kleedkamers

    Kleedkamers
    Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer
    Thuisteam-kleedkamer
    Uitteam-kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijd officials

    OfficialnaamOfficialomschrijving
    R. de LeijsterScheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdDatumUitslag
    Hercules (R) DS3 - EHC DS16 nov 20119 - 29
    EHC DS1 - Hercules (R) DS321 jan 201225 - 7
    EHC DS1 - Hercules (R) DS34 jan 201420 - 24
    Hercules (R) DS3 - EHC DS119 feb 201421 - 20
    EHC DS1 - Hercules (R) DS329 nov 201426 - 21
    Hercules (R) DS3 - EHC DS115 feb 201513 - 24
    EHC DS1 - Hercules (R) DS311 nov 201728 - 17
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamHercules (R) DS3EHC DS1
    Thuis gewonnen5961
    Uit gewonnen4846
    % gewonnen58%48%
    % thuis gewonnen64%53%
    % uit gewonnen52%42%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Dijk, Britt vanSpelend teamlid
    Dobbe, KellySpelend teamlid
    Drechsler-Bakker, AnnemiekeOverige staf
    EHC, E.Overige staf
    Hettema, Yoshi vanSpelend teamlid
    Jong, Sophie deSpelend teamlid
    Jong, Tessa deSpelend teamlid
    Kokshoorn, MirtheSpelend teamlid
    Meer, John van derTechnische staf
    Mellema-Toet, SamanthaSpelend teamlid
    Oliehoek, LauraSpelend teamlid
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Arends, IngeSpelend teamlid
    Breemer, Iris van denSpelend teamlid
    Bulderen, Sabine v.Spelend teamlid
    Eeden, Esmee v.Spelend teamlid
    Kleinbekman, ImkeSpelend teamlid
    Mooij, CharlotteSpelend teamlid
    Selman, HaroldTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Stallen, NickOverige stafBegeleider
    Tangelder, LauraSpelend teamlid
    Telussa, DemiSpelend teamlid
    Vaendel, TessaOverige stafBegeleider