• Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamEHC DC2 (d)
    AccommodatienaamDe Fluit
    AdresFluitpolderplein 1
    Plaats2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
    Telefoonnummer
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer2472
    Wedstijdnummerintern928485
    Veldnaamzaal 1
    VeldlocatieZaal
    Vertrektijd
    Rijder
    Thuisscore7
    Uitscore19
    KlassePoule
    WedstrijdtypeReguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeDames C-Jeugd
    CategorieB
    Wedstrijddatetime2018-01-14T11:55:00+0100
    Wedstrijddatum2018-01-14
    Wedstrijddatumopgemaakt14 jan
    Aanvangstijd11:55:00
    Aanvangstijdopgemaakt11:55
    Duur50
    SpeltypeZaal
    AanduidingDames C-Jeugd
    Poulecode24440
    PouleB
    Thuisteamid3335
    ThuisteamEHC DC2 (d)
    Uitteamid3633
  • Wedstrijd kleedkamers

    Kleedkamers
    Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer-
    Thuisteam-kleedkamerR.Nulle
    Uitteam-kleedkamer-
  • Wedstrijd officials

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdDatumUitslag
    EHC DC2 - Westlandia DC330 okt 201623 - 16
    Westlandia DC3 - EHC DC215 jan 201721 - 14
    Westlandia DC3 - EHC DC228 okt 201723 - 12
    EHC DC2 - Westlandia DC314 jan 20187 - 19
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamEHC DC2Westlandia DC3
    Thuis gewonnen4054
    Uit gewonnen4242
    % gewonnen51%53%
    % thuis gewonnen50%60%
    % uit gewonnen51%46%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Dekkers, SennaSpelend teamlid
    Nahimana, RoxaneSpelend teamlid
    Slinkert, SanderTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Vlies, Yi van derSpelend teamlid
    Vollebregt, DewySpelend teamlid
    Vreugdenhil, AnoukSpelend teamlid
    Zuyderwijk, EviSpelend teamlid
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Brauns, TessaSpelend teamlid
    EHC, E.Overige staf
    Jouby, CelineSpelend teamlidSpeler
    Meer, Babette van derSpelend teamlid
    Nieuwenburg, DuncanOverige stafBegeleider
    Nitu, CristinaSpelend teamlid
    Rijn, Anouk vanSpelend teamlid
    Rijn, Rene vanOverige staf
    Sande, Daniëlle van deSpelend teamlid
    Sande, Tessa van deSpelend teamlid
    Sibeijn, FleurSpelend teamlid
    Zuidgeest, LeonieTechnische staf