• Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    7 aprilDIOS E2 (g) - EHC E3 (g)17 - 6
    8 aprilStompwijk'92 F2 (g) - EHC F1 (g)3 - 4
    8 aprilEHC E1 (g) - HV Quintus E1 (g)13 - 4
    8 aprilEHC D2 (g) - EHC D1 (g)22 - 14
    8 aprilVerburch DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)25 - 11
    8 aprilEHC HB1 (h) - Quintus/DIOS HB1# (h)26 - 28
    8 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - Verburch DB2 (d)21 - 13
    8 aprilEHC DC1 (d) - Oliveo DC2 (d)22 - 10
    8 aprilEHC DB1# (d) - ODIS DB1# (d)16 - 20
    8 aprilEHC DC2 (d) - DIOS DC2# (d)13 - 26
    8 aprilGemini (Z) E4 (g) - EHC E2 (g)7 - 13
    8 aprilWPK/Westlandia E6 (g) - EHC E4 (g)3 - 10
    8 aprilEHC DS1 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)28 - 25
    11 aprilEHC DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)11 - 9
    13 aprilSOS-Kwieksport DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)33 - 15
    14 aprilD.W.S. DB1 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)16 - 26
    15 aprilSaturnus Leiden D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)13 - 8
    15 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - Helius DB1 (d)16 - 11
    15 aprilEHC F1 (g) - Hellas F4 (g)6 - 2
    15 aprilVENECO VELO D5# (g) - EHC D2 (g)21 - 20
    15 aprilForeholte DC1 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)12 - 18
    15 aprilEHC E2 (g) - Foreholte E2 (g)2 - 13
    15 aprilEHC D1 (g) - DIOS D1# (g)13 - 19
    15 aprilHellas E2 (g) - EHC E1 (g)17 - 16
    15 aprilEHC HC1# (h) - Atomium'61 HC1# (h)25 - 30
    15 aprilEHC DC2 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d)9 - 19
    15 aprilEHC HS1 (h) - WPK/Westlandia HS1 (h)33 - 27
    15 aprilEHC E3 (g) - HVV'70 E1 (g)3 - 5
    15 aprilWHC (Den Haag) HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)34 - 28
    15 aprilGemini (Z) DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)15 - 18
    15 aprilEHC E4 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) E3 (g)8 - 10
    17 aprilEHC DS2 (d) - VENECO VELO DS2 (d)12 - 33
    20 aprilEHC DS2 (d) - DIOS DS2 (d)26 - 28
    21 aprilVerburch E4 (g) - EHC E4 (g)7 - 5
    21 aprilHercules E2 (g) - EHC E1 (g)14 - 11
    21 aprilOliveo D1 (g) - EHC D1 (g)23 - 19
    22 aprilEHC D3 (g) - HV Quintus D4 (g)14 - 21
    22 aprilEHC E2 (g) - Saturnus Leiden E1 (g)8 - 16
    22 aprilODIS E3 (g) - EHC E3 (g)5 - 7
    22 aprilEHC DC1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DC1# (d)18 - 13
    22 aprilEHC DB1# (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)15 - 21
    22 aprilVENECO VELO F6 (g) - EHC F1 (g)2 - 4
    22 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB2 (d)21 - 21
    22 aprilEHC D2 (g) - DIOS D1# (g)28 - 27
    22 aprilWHC (Den Haag) DC2# (d) - EHC DC2 (d)10 - 12
    22 aprilSOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)19 - 25
    22 aprilEHC HB1 (h) - D.W.S. HB1 (h)32 - 23
    22 aprilEHC DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)24 - 22
  • Uitslagen Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    4 maartNortha HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)18 - 16
    4 maartODIS DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)18 - 12
    4 maartSittardia HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)37 - 25
    7 maartEHC HMW1 (h) - DES'72 HMW1 (h)23 - 14
    7 maartHercules DMW2 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)8 - 10
    10 maartDIOS E3 (g) - EHC E2 (g)11 - 11
    10 maartWPK/Westlandia D1 (d) - EHC D1 (g)17 - 20
    10 maartVerburch E1# (g) - EHC E1 (g)30 - 10
    10 maartSnelwiek Rotterdam HC1 (h) - EHC HC1# (h)21 - 28
    10 maartEHC DS1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d)21 - 20
    10 maartEHC HS1 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS1 (h)30 - 24
    11 maartEHC D2 (g) - ODIS D2# (g)25 - 14
    11 maartEHC E3 (g) - Hercules E3# (g)8 - 13
    11 maartEHC D3 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)10 - 17
    11 maartEHC DC1 (d) - VENECO VELO DC2 (d)16 - 20
    11 maartEHC DB2 (d) - TOGB DB1# (d)7 - 33
    11 maartSchipluiden DB1 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)10 - 18
    11 maartEHC DS2 (d) - Hercules DS4 (d)18 - 24
    11 maartVENECO VELO HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)15 - 24
    11 maartEHC HB1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HB1 (h)15 - 25
    11 maartVENECO VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)16 - 6
    16 maartEHC DB1# (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)23 - 11
    17 maartOliveo E3# (g) - EHC E3 (g)11 - 8
    17 maartNieuwegein HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)26 - 29
    18 maartEHC F1 (g) - VENECO VELO F7 (g)5 - 4
    18 maartHV Quintus DC3 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)37 - 9
    18 maartEHC E1 (g) - Hercules E2 (g)15 - 12
    18 maartVENECO VELO D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)32 - 4
    18 maartDe Meeuwen DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)16 - 12
    18 maartOliveo DB1 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)14 - 22
    18 maartEHC HC1# (h) - Hercules HC1 (h)26 - 23
    18 maartEHC DC2 (d) - Olympia'72 DC1# (d)7 - 23
    18 maartStompwijk'92 D1# (d) - EHC D2 (g)26 - 18
    18 maartEHC D1 (g) - Hellas D1# (g)23 - 14
    18 maartEHC E2 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) E3 (g)14 - 1
    18 maartEHC HS2 (h) - Hellas HS4 (h)29 - 13
    18 maartEHC HB1 (h) - Oliveo HB1 (h)21 - 20
    23 maartGemini (Z) HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)16 - 17
    24 maartVerburch DC1 (d) - EHC DC1 (d)22 - 9
    24 maartWPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)18 - 23
    24 maartWest Brabant Combinatie HB1# (h) - EHC HB1 (h)27 - 14
    25 maartRijnstreek E2 (g) - EHC E2 (g)11 - 11
    25 maartEHC DC2 (d) - Schipluiden DC2# (d)14 - 22
    25 maartROAC E1 (g) - EHC E3 (g)18 - 4
    25 maartEHC DB1# (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)16 - 7
    25 maartGemini (Z) D2# (g) - EHC D3 (g)32 - 12
    25 maartVENECO VELO DB3# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)16 - 15
    25 maartEHC D1 (g) - ODIS D1 (d)19 - 28
    25 maartDIOS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)24 - 24
    25 maartVENECO VELO DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)27 - 10
    28 maartEHC DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW2 (d)10 - 13