• Volledige programma veld

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    25 aprilEHC DMW1Oliveo DMW120:00
    29 aprilVELO DB1EHC DB1#12:00
    6 meiEHC HS1SOS-Kwieksport HS112:00
    12 meiOliveo D5#EHC D312:35
    12 meiSavosa DB1EHC DB1#19:00
    13 meiTOGB DB1#EHC DB210:00
    13 meiVELO D2EHC D210:00
    13 meiStompwijk '92 E2EHC E210:25
    13 meiEHC D1Hercules (R) D210:30
    13 meiEHC F1Oliveo F410:30
    13 meiEHC HC1#Snelwiek HC111:30
    13 meiDIOS HS1EHC HS111:50
    13 meiEHC E1DIOS E112:40
    13 meiEHC E4Gemini (Z) E513:45
    15 meiEHC E3Hellas E3#17:30
    16 meiEHC DMW1Gemini (Z) DMW220:00
    17 meiHercules (R) DC2EHC DC118:00
    26 meiQuintus (W) F4EHC F111:35
    26 meiQuintus (W) E3EHC E315:10
    27 meiSchipluiden E3EHC E409:30
    27 meiEHC D3Hercules (R) D410:00
    27 meiEHC E2VELO E610:00
    27 meiVENECO VELO D5#EHC D110:20
    27 meiOlympia '72 DS1EHC DS210:45
    27 meiVELO DC3EHC DC210:55
    27 meiEHC DB2SV Hillegom DB1#11:00
    27 meiEHC D2Oliveo D111:00
    27 meiEHC DC1Verburch DC212:00
    27 meiDWS HC1EHC HC1#12:15
    27 meiEHC HB1Snelwiek HB112:30
    27 meiVELO E3EHC E113:10
    27 meiEHC DS1Oliveo DS113:15
    27 meiEHC HS1WHC (Den Haag) HS113:45
    27 meiWPK/Westlandia DB1#EHC DB1#14:15
    29 meiHercules (R) HB1EHC HB119:30
    30 meiForeholte DMW1EHC DMW120:00
    31 meiEHC DS1Hercules (R) DS120:00
    2 juniHercules (R) E4EHC E211:50
    2 juniDIOS DC4EHC DC213:00
    2 juniODIS D4EHC D313:00
    3 juniVELO E8EHC E409:00
    3 juniEHC D2Olympia'72 D1#10:30
    3 juniEHC F1ODIS F310:30
    3 juniWarmunda/MSV DS1EHC DS211:30
    3 juniEHC E3Hercules E3#11:30
    3 juniEHC D1VELO D211:30
    3 juniEHC DB1#Verburch DB112:30
    3 juniEHC E1ODIS E112:30
    3 juniEHC DC1Olympia'72 DC1#13:35
    3 juniVENECO VELO HC1#EHC HC1#15:00
    3 juniHellas HB1EHC HB115:05
    3 juniODIS DS1EHC DS115:55
    9 juniForeholte F3EHC F110:00
    9 juniHercules (R) D2EHC D211:15
    9 juniDIOS DC3EHC DC113:00
    10 juniEHC D3VELO D410:00
    10 juniEHC E2Hillegom E110:00
    10 juniEHC HC1#Hercules (R) HC111:00
    10 juniEHC DC2Quintus (W) DC411:00
    10 juniWestlandia E3EHC E311:45
    10 juniEHC HB1Oliveo HB112:20
    10 juniEHC E4Rijnstreek E213:45
    10 juniOlympia'72 D1#EHC D113:50
    10 juniVELO E4EHC E114:10
    10 juniQuintus (W) DB1EHC DB1#14:45
    10 juniWestlandia HS1EHC HS115:05
    10 juniVENECO VELO DB3#EHC DB216:00
    17 juniEHC HS1SOS-Kwieksport HS112:00
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie