• Heren 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 maartAtomium'61 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)35 - 27
    9 maartEHC HS1 (h) - HVV '70 HS1 (h)23 - 16
    2 maartEHC HS1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h)30 - 26
    23 februariGreen Park Aalsmeer HS3 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)27 - 34
    16 februariEHC HS1 (h) - G.H.V. HS1 (h)27 - 33
    9 februariB&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)34 - 18
    2 februariEHC HS1 (h) - E&O HS2 (h)37 - 30
    26 januariEHC HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)32 - 32
    19 januariEHC HS1 (h) - ARBO Rotterdam Handbal (h)31 - 34
    12 januariHavas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)31 - 30
    5 januariEHC HS1 (h) - Berdos HS1 (h)40 - 29
    22 decemberNHC HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)34 - 29
    15 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - DIOS HS1 (h)34 - 31
    8 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - Atomium'61 HS1 (h)38 - 30
    24 novemberHVV '70 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)35 - 31
    17 novemberOlympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)34 - 29
    10 novemberEHC HS1 (h) - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 (h)27 - 33
    3 novemberG.H.V. HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)31 - 30
    27 oktoberEHC HS1 (h) - B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h)24 - 32
    21 oktoberE&O HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)26 - 30
    16 oktoberB&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)32 - 30
    13 oktoberSittardia HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)45 - 36
    6 oktoberARBO Rotterdam Handbal (h) - EHC HS1 (h)33 - 33
    29 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - Havas HS1 (h)40 - 25
    23 septemberBerdos HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)29 - 29
    15 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - NHC HS1 (h)27 - 26
    9 septemberDIOS HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 18
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS126212383765044
    2Havas HS126164680176836
    3Green Park Aalsmeer HS326163783174035
    4Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS126163776070935
    5DIOS HS1261211369670225
    6G.H.V. HS1261111481681223
    7EHC HS1261031378480123
    8Berdos HS126951279384123
    9NHC HS126941377379322
    10Sittardia HS2261021477482422
    11ARBO Rotterdam Handbal26851374274921
    12HVV '70 HS126931470071021
    13E&O HS2261211372275219
    14Atomium'61 HS12641217168949