• Heren 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    15 dec 201820:30EHC HS1 (h) - DIOS HS1 (h)
    22 dec 201820:00NHC HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    05 jan 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - Berdos HS1 (h)
    12 jan 201920:45Havas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    19 jan 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - ARBO Rotterdam Handbal (h)
    26 jan 201920:00EHC HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)
    02 feb 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - E&O HS2 (h)
    09 feb 201920:45B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    16 feb 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - G.H.V. HS1 (h)
    23 feb 201918:45Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    02 mrt 201920:00EHC HS1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h)
    09 mrt 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - HVV'70 HS1 (h)
    17 mrt 201914:30Atomium'61 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 decemberEHC HS1 (h) - Atomium'61 HS1 (h)38 - 30
    24 novemberHVV'70 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)35 - 31
    17 novemberOlympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)34 - 29
    10 novemberEHC HS1 (h) - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 (h)27 - 33
    3 novemberG.H.V. HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)31 - 30
    27 oktoberEHC HS1 (h) - B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h)24 - 32
    21 oktoberE&O HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)26 - 30
    16 oktoberB&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)32 - 30
    13 oktoberSittardia HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)45 - 36
    6 oktoberARBO Rotterdam Handbal (h) - EHC HS1 (h)33 - 33
    29 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - Havas HS1 (h)40 - 25
    23 septemberBerdos HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)29 - 29
    15 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - NHC HS1 (h)27 - 26
    9 septemberDIOS HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 18
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS113101243034721
    2Green Park Aalsmeer HS31392242537020
    3Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS11391340636719
    4Havas HS11383243040819
    5ARBO Rotterdam Handbal1353538937513
    6DIOS HS11361635835213
    7Sittardia HS21361640041513
    8G.H.V. HS11351739839711
    9Berdos HS11343639241711
    10HVV'70 HS11350835634710
    11EHC HS11342739240910
    12E&O HS2136163503849
    13NHC HS11330103714086
    14Atomium'61 HS11311113754763