• Heren 1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 sep 201813:00Berdos HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    29 sep 201820:00EHC HS1 (h) - Havas HS1 (h)
    06 okt 201820:30ARBO Rotterdam Handbal (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    13 okt 201817:00Sittardia HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    21 okt 201814:30E&O HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    27 okt 201820:30EHC HS1 (h) - B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h)
    03 nov 201819:30G.H.V. HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    10 nov 201820:30EHC HS1 (h) - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 (h)
    17 nov 201820:40Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    24 nov 201820:30HVV'70 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    08 dec 201820:30EHC HS1 (h) - Atomium'61 HS1 (h)
    15 dec 201820:30EHC HS1 (h) - DIOS HS1 (h)
    22 dec 201820:00NHC HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    05 jan 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - Berdos HS1 (h)
    12 jan 201920:45Havas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    19 jan 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - ARBO Rotterdam Handbal (h)
    26 jan 201920:00EHC HS1 (h) - Sittardia HS2 (h)
    02 feb 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - E&O HS2 (h)
    09 feb 201920:45B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    16 feb 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - G.H.V. HS1 (h)
    23 feb 201918:45Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    02 mrt 201920:00EHC HS1 (h) - Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1 (h)
    09 mrt 201920:30EHC HS1 (h) - HVV'70 HS1 (h)
    17 mrt 201914:00Atomium'61 HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 septemberEHC HS1 (h) - NHC HS1 (h)27 - 26
    9 septemberDIOS HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 18
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS1220070494
    2B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HS1220067484
    3DIOS HS1220057424
    4Green Park Aalsmeer HS3211064553
    5HVV'70 HS1210161532
    6NHC HS1210159552
    7Havas HS1210163662
    8ARBO Rotterdam Handbal210156592
    9EHC HS1210145562
    10Sittardia HS2201159661
    11G.H.V. HS1201156631
    12Atomium'61 HS1200260760
    13Berdos HS1200246630
    14E&O HS220115264-1