• Heren 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 maartNHC HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)26 - 29
    10 maartEHC HS1 (h) - WHC/Hercules HS1 (h)30 - 24
    3 maartHavas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)27 - 41
    24 februariEHC HS1 (h) - U.S. HS1 (h)31 - 27
    17 februariSittardia HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)24 - 24
    10 februariKRAS/Volendam HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)30 - 25
    3 februariEHC HS1 (h) - Wematrans/Quintus HS2 (h)26 - 25
    27 januariWHC/Hercules HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)33 - 33
    20 januariEHC HS1 (h) - FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS3 (h)33 - 35
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1KRAS/Volendam HS226200679769240
    2Wematrans/Quintus HS226190773367438
    3FIQAS/Aalsmeer HS326163778671535
    4Olympia'89/DOS'80 HS126162877573034
    5WHC/Hercules HS1261511065662031
    6NHC HS1261331075773929
    7Sittardia HS226125969668629
    8DIOS HS1261311268864327
    9Havas HS1261151075274727
    10EHC HS126821672777818
    11Snelwiek Rotterdam HS126811768274017
    12Atomium'61 HS126811766276717
    13WHC/Hercules HS226621867273514
    14U.S. HS12624206607778