• Dames 1

  • Programma veld
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    27-05-2018EHC DS1 (d) - Oliveo DS1 (d)
    31-05-2018EHC DS1 (d) - Hercules DS1 (d)
    03-06-2018ODIS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
  • Uitslagen veld
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 aprilEHC DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)24 - 22
    15 aprilGemini (Z) DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)15 - 18
    8 aprilEHC DS1 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)28 - 25
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EHC DS1981021116217
    2Oliveo DS1960324422712
    3Hercules DS1950422319510
    4Gemini (Z) DS1103252002018
    5ODIS DS193151952137
    6Schipluiden DS1103071922256
    7Vires et Celeritas DS1103071852276
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2 decemberEHC DS1 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)21 - 15
    10 decemberWHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)17 - 21
    6 januariEHC DS1 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)25 - 19
    14 januariWPK/Westlandia DS4 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)14 - 18
    20 januariEHC DS1 (d) - VENECO VELO DS2 (d)23 - 26
    18 februariOliveo DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)26 - 28
    25 februariHercules DS3 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)21 - 25
    10 maartEHC DS1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d)21 - 20
    25 maartDIOS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)24 - 24
  • Poulestand zaal

    TeamGSGWGLVLPT
    VENECO VELO DS212101121
    EHC DS11291219
    WPK/Westlandia DS41271415
    WHC (Den Haag) DS21260612
    DIOS DS11251611
    Oliveo DS2123096
    Hercules DS31200120