• Dames 1

  • Programma veld
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    02-09-2018D.W.S. DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    09-09-2018EHC DS1 (d) - SC Twist DS1 (d)
    16-09-2018HVOS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    23-09-2018EHC DS1 (d) - Indus'67 DS1 (d)
    30-09-2018DIOS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    07-10-2018EHC DS1 (d) - Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)
    14-10-2018Atomium'61 DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
  • Uitslagen veld
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 juniODIS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)17 - 21
    31 meiEHC DS1 (d) - Hercules DS1 (d)23 - 16
    27 meiEHC DS1 (d) - Oliveo DS1 (d)15 - 11
    22 aprilEHC DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)24 - 22
    15 aprilGemini (Z) DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)15 - 18
    8 aprilEHC DS1 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DS1 (d)28 - 25
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1EHC DS112111027020623
    2Oliveo DS11280431028216
    3Hercules DS11261527925513
    4ODIS DS11242625627310
    5Gemini (Z) DS1123362352429
    6Schipluiden DS1123182242607
    7Vires et Celeritas DS1123092242806
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 februariOliveo DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)26 - 28
    25 februariHercules DS3 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)21 - 25
    10 maartEHC DS1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d)21 - 20
    25 maartDIOS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)24 - 24
  • Poulestand zaal

    TeamGSGWGLVLPT
    VENECO VELO DS212101121
    EHC DS11291219
    WPK/Westlandia DS41271415
    WHC (Den Haag) DS21260612
    DIOS DS11251611
    Oliveo DS2123096
    Hercules DS31200120