• Dames 1

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Sima Sport/Ventura DS1752018014412
    2SC Twist DS164201199910
    3DIOS DS1742114112010
    4Atomium'61 DS164021391278
    5EHC DS172231351376
    6Indus'67 DS171151391533
    7HVOS DS16105951432
    8D.W.S. DS160151161411
  • Programma zaal

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 januari11:10WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    2 februari19:00EHC DS1 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)
    6 februari20:00EHC DS1 (d) - HVV '70 DS1 (d)
    10 februari12:10DIOS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    16 februari19:00EHC DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)
    9 maart19:00EHC DS1 (d) - Hercules DS4 (d)
    17 maart13:25ODIS DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    23 maart19:30WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 oktoberEHC DS1 (d) - Schipluiden DS1 (d)22 - 19
    4 novemberSnelwiek Rotterdam DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)13 - 25
    10 novemberEHC DS1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d)25 - 25
    18 novemberOliveo DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)16 - 21
    24 novemberEHC DS1 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)29 - 21
    2 decemberHV Quintus DS3 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)27 - 22
    9 decemberHercules DS4 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)20 - 23
    15 decemberEHC DS1 (d) - ODIS DS1 (d)24 - 21
    5 januariEHC DS1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d)20 - 17
    13 januariSchipluiden DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)20 - 30
    19 januariEHC DS1 (d) - Snelwiek Rotterdam DS2 (d)34 - 22
  • Poulestand zaal

    TeamGSGWGLVLPT
    HV Quintus DS311101021
    EHC DS11191119
    DIOS DS11161413
    WHC (Den Haag) DS21151511
    Oliveo DS21151511
    WPK/Westlandia DS41142510
    ODIS DS1114169
    Schipluiden DS1114078
    Hercules DS4111284
    Snelwiek Rotterdam DS2112094