• Heren 2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen Veld

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand Veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Ventura HS2660012
    2SOS-Kwieksport HS144008
    3EHC HS164028
    4Atomium'61 HS183056
    5WPK/Westlandia HS172054
    6Hellas HS170070
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    10 mrt 201913:20Saturnus Leiden HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    17 mrt 201916:40EHC HS2 (h) - Atomium'61 HS2 (h)
    24 mrt 201915:55Hercules HS4 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 oktoberEHC HS2 (h) - De Meeuwen HS1 (h)17 - 31
    4 novemberOliveo HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)33 - 33
    11 novemberEHC HS2 (h) - Northa HS1 (h)21 - 20
    17 novemberForeholte HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)23 - 20
    25 novemberEHC HS2 (h) - WPK/Westlandia HS2 (h)25 - 26
    2 decemberVentura HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)28 - 21
    8 decemberEHC HS2 (h) - Saturnus Leiden HS1 (h)23 - 25
    16 decemberAtomium'61 HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)22 - 32
    6 januariEHC HS2 (h) - Hercules HS4 (h)14 - 29
    13 januariDe Meeuwen HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)33 - 19
    20 januariEHC HS2 (h) - Oliveo HS2 (h)19 - 15
    26 januariNortha HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)31 - 15
    3 februariEHC HS2 (h) - Foreholte HS1 (h)18 - 25
    10 februariWPK/Westlandia HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)25 - 30
    17 februariEHC HS2 (h) - Ventura HS2 (h)20 - 14
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1De Meeuwen HS115140145932828
    2Saturnus Leiden HS115113137831025
    3Ventura HS21583437232619
    4Foreholte HS11582533534518
    5Hercules HS41580734630916
    6WPK/Westlandia HS21580739336016
    7EHC HS21551932738011
    8Oliveo HS21523103403947
    9Atomium'61 HS21522113534766
    10Northa HS11512123063814
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.