• Heren 2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    28 apr 201912:00EHC HS1 (h) - SOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h)
    05 mei 201912:00EHC HS1 (h) - Ventura HS2 (h)
  • Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    30 septemberWPK/Westlandia HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)23 - 39
    7 oktoberHellas HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)12 - 32
    14 oktoberEHC HS1 (h)Atomium'61 HS1 (h)37 - 17
  • Poulestand Veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Ventura HS2660012
    2SOS-Kwieksport HS144008
    3EHC HS164028
    4Atomium'61 HS183056
    5WPK/Westlandia HS172054
    6Hellas HS170070
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 nov 201816:40EHC HS2 (h) - WPK/Westlandia HS2 (h)
    02 dec 201811:10Ventura HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    08 dec 201819:00EHC HS2 (h) - Saturnus Leiden HS1 (h)
    16 dec 201816:00Atomium'61 HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    06 jan 201914:25EHC HS2 (h) - Hercules HS4 (h)
    13 jan 201911:20De Meeuwen HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    20 jan 201914:45EHC HS2 (h) - Oliveo HS2 (h)
    26 jan 201920:20Northa HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    03 feb 201912:10EHC HS2 (h) - Foreholte HS1 (h)
    10 feb 201914:10WPK/Westlandia HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    17 feb 201913:00EHC HS2 (h) - Ventura HS2 (h)
    10 mrt 201913:20Saturnus Leiden HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    17 mrt 201916:40EHC HS2 (h) - Atomium'61 HS2 (h)
    24 mrt 201915:55Hercules HS4 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 oktoberEHC HS2 (h) - De Meeuwen HS1 (h)17 - 31
    4 novemberOliveo HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)33 - 33
    11 novemberEHC HS2 (h) - Northa HS1 (h)21 - 20
    17 novemberForeholte HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)23 - 20
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Saturnus Leiden HS1440086528
    2De Meeuwen HS1330097586
    3WPK/Westlandia HS24301115866
    4Foreholte HS1420271834
    5Oliveo HS2311171793
    6Ventura HS24112101903
    7EHC HS24112911073
    8Hercules HS4310264682
    9Northa HS1301259681
    10Atomium'61 HS24004831470
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.