• Dames 2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    07 mei 201920:30Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
  • Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 septemberHellas DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)31 - 9
    18 septemberEHC DS2 (d) - SV Hillegom DS1 (d)25 - 17
    23 septemberStompwijk'92 DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    25 septemberEHC DS2 (d) - MSV DS1 (d)19 - 17
    2 oktoberEHC DS2 (d) - ODIS DS2 (d)17 - 14
    7 oktoberHVV '70 DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)28 - 11
    14 oktoberEHC DS2 (d) - DIOS DS2 (d)16 - 21
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Stompwijk'92 DS1660016810712
    2DIOS DS2750217211410
    3HVV '70 DS2750213211310
    4Hellas DS174031421308
    5EHC DS26303971286
    6MSV DS173041291536
    7SV Hillegom DS171061201432
    8ODIS DS270071121840
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 jan 201916:50HVOS DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    03 feb 201914:10Helius DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    10 feb 201916:05EHC DS2 (d) - ODIS DS2 (d)
    17 feb 201910:00SC Twist DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    17 mrt 201912:10De Meeuwen DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    24 mrt 201910:05Hercules DS5 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 okt.EHC DS2 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)25 - 15
    4 nov.Saturnus Leiden DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)25 - 15
    11 nov.EHC DS2 (d) - HVOS DS2 (d)11 - 15
    18 nov.EHC DS2 (d) - Helius DS1 (d)20 - 23
    25 nov.ODIS DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)16 - 23
    2 dec.EHC DS2 (d) - SC Twist DS3 (d)28 - 11
    16 dec.EHC DS2 (d) - De Meeuwen DS1 (d)29 - 25
    6 jan.EHC DS2 (d) - Hercules DS5 (d)23 - 16
    13 jan.Warmunda DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)15 - 15
    20 jan.EHC DS2 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS2 (d)11 - 18
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HVOS DS21070319414514
    2Saturnus Leiden DS2860219314712
    3Hercules DS51060415415212
    4EHC DS2951318916111
    5Helius DS1951314412611
    6Warmunda DS194141191189
    7De Meeuwen DS194141571639
    8SC Twist DS3102081071814
    9ODIS DS2101091512152