•  

     

     

     

    Datum Tijdblok Bardienst   Tijdblok Keukendienst
    1-10-2022     DS1       dicht
    2-10-2022 08:30 11:30 Ouders F1   08:30 12:00 Carmen Lucas
    2-10-2022 11:30 14:30 Ouders D1   12:00 15:00 Jos Buts
    2-10-2022 14:30 18:15 Ouders DB1   14:30 18:15 André en Lucy van der Meulen
    8-10-2022 19:00 22:00 HS1       dicht
    9-10-2022 09:00 12:00 Ouders E2   09:00 12:00 Arjan Doeswijk
    9-10-2022 12:00 15:05 HB1   12:00 15:05 André en Lucy van der Meulen
    12-10-2022 19:00 22:00 DMW1       dicht
    16-10-2022 08:30 11:30 Ouders E1   11:00 14:00 Samantha Mellema
    16-10-2022              
    16-10-2022 11:30 14:30 Ouders D2        
    16-10-2022              
    16-10-2022              
    16-10-2022 14:30 17:35 Ouders DB1   14:00 17:35 Claudia Hegels
    16-10-2022              
    29-10-2022 15:15 18:00 HS2       Dicht
    29-10-2022 18:00 20:00 DS1       Dicht
    29-10-2022 20:00 22:40 HS1       DIcht
    30-10-2022 09:00 11:45 Ouders E2   11:00 14:20 Ingrid Geers
    30-10-2022              
    30-10-2022 11:45 14:20 DS2        
    2-11-2022 18:00 22:00 HMW1       Dicht
    6-11-2022 09:00 11:40 Ouders F1        
    6-11-2022              
    6-11-2022 11:40 14:30 Ouders DC1   11:00 14:00 Arjan Doeswijk
    6-11-2022              
    6-11-2022 14:30 17:10 Ouders HB1        
    6-11-2022         14:00 17:10 Andre en Lucy vd Meulen
    12-11-2022 15:15 18:15 HS2       Dicht
    12-11-2022 18:15 20:30 DS1       Dicht
    12-11-2022 20:30 22:30 HS1       Dicht
    13-11-2022 08:30 11:30 Ouders E2   11:00 14:00 Leonie Zuidgeest
    13-11-2022              
    13-11-2022 11:30 14:30 Ouders D1        
    13-11-2022              
    13-11-2022              
    13-11-2022 14:30 16:15 Ouders HB2   14:00 16:15 Samantha Mellema
    16-11-2022 17:55 21:55 DMW1       Dicht
    19-11-2022 19:00 22:00 HS2       Dicht
    20-11-2022 08:30 11:30 Ouders F1        
    20-11-2022              
    20-11-2022 11:30 14:30 Ouders D2        
    20-11-2022         11:00 14:00 Arjan Doeswijk
    20-11-2022              
    20-11-2022              
    20-11-2022 14:30 17:50 DS3   14:00 17:50 Martin de Boer
    26-11-2022 18:00 20:00 DS1       Dicht
    26-11-2022 20:00 22:00 HS1       Dicht
    27-11-2022 09:00 12:00 Ouders E1   11:00 13:00 Claudia Hegels
    27-11-2022              
    27-11-2022              
    27-11-2022 12:00 15:05 Ouders HB2   13:00 15:05 Martin de Boer
    30-11-2022 19:30 22:30 HMW1       Dicht
    3-12-2022 19:00 22:00 HS2       Dicht
    4-12-2022 08:30 11:30 Ouders D2        
    4-12-2022         11:00 14:30 Samantha Mellema
    4-12-2022              
    4-12-2022 11:30 14:30 DS2        
    10-12-2022 16:15 18:15 DS3       Dicht
    10-12-2022 18:15 20:15 DS1       Dicht
    10-12-2022 20:15 22:40 HS1       Dicht
    11-12-2022 08:30 11:30 Ouders F1        
    11-12-2022              
    11-12-2022 11:30 14:30 Ouders D1        
    11-12-2022         11:00 14:30 Arjan Doeswijk
    11-12-2022         14:30 18:00 Leonie Zuidgeest
    11-12-2022              
    11-12-2022 14:30 18:00 Ouders B2        
    17-12-2022 18:00 22:00 HS2       Dicht
    18-12-2022 09:00 12:00 Ouders E2   11:00 13:10 Andre en Lucy vd Meulen
    18-12-2022              
    18-12-2022 12:00 15:10 Ouders B1        
    18-12-2022         13:10 15:10 Ingrid Geers