• Dames B1

  • Poule programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 augustusODIS DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)18 - 16
    3 septemberEHC DB1 (d) - D.W.S. DB1 (d)10 - 8
    24 septemberEHC DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)22 - 13
    26 septemberEHC DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)18 - 18
    1 oktoberVerburch DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)21 - 10
    8 aprilEHC DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)16 - 20
    14 aprilD.W.S. DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)16 - 26
    22 aprilEHC DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)15 - 21
    29 aprilVENECO VELO DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)20 - 5
    12 meiSavosa DB2 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)17 - 17
    27 meiWPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)10 - 24
    3 juniEHC DB1 (d) - Verburch DB1 (d)12 - 33
    10 juniHV Quintus DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)30 - 15
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HV Quintus DB113121036020825
    2Verburch DB11390430919018
    3ODIS DB11390427825718
    4VENECO VELO DB11380525721416
    5EHC DB11342720624510
    6Savosa DB273131331457
    7D.W.S. DB11310122013312
    8WPK/Westlandia DB11310122043582
  • Poule programma Zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden EHC DB1 (3310 Dames B-Jeugd)

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.