• Dames B1

  • Poule programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 mei 201814:15WPK/Westlandia DB1# (d) - EHC DB1# (d)
    03 jun 201812:30EHC DB1# (d) - Verburch DB1 (d)
    10 jun 201814:45HV Quintus DB1 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)
  • Pouleuitslagen veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 augustusODIS DB1# (d) - EHC DB1# (d)18 - 16
    3 septemberEHC DB1# (d) - D.W.S. DB1 (d)10 - 8
    24 septemberEHC DB1# (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1# (d)22 - 13
    26 septemberEHC DB1# (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)18 - 18
    1 oktoberVerburch DB1 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)21 - 10
    8 aprilEHC DB1# (d) - ODIS DB1# (d)16 - 20
    14 aprilD.W.S. DB1 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)16 - 26
    22 aprilEHC DB1# (d) - VENECO VELO DB1 (d)15 - 21
    29 aprilVENECO VELO DB1 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)20 - 5
    12 meiSavosa DB2 (d) - EHC DB1# (d)17 - 15
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HV Quintus DB11091028015919
    2VENECO VELO DB1960318214512
    3Verburch DB11060421115612
    4ODIS DB1#1060420219812
    5Savosa DB2440095648
    6EHC DB1#103161531727
    7WPK/Westlandia DB1#91081462462
    8D.W.S. DB11000101422710
  • Poule programma Zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11 maartSchipluiden DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)10 - 18
    16 maartEHC DB1 (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)23 - 11
    25 maartEHC DB1 (d) - VENECO VELO DB2 (d)16 - 7
  • Poulestanden EHC DB1 (3310 Dames B-Jeugd)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ODIS DB112120029620224
    2EHC DB112100223817020
    3VENECO VELO DB21280420119316
    4Gemini (Z) DB2124082222248
    5DIOS DB1123091962396
    6WPK/Westlandia DB2123092182666
    7Schipluiden DB11220101762534
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.