• Dames B1

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen veld

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand Veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ODIS DB1531180817
    2HV Quintus DB13300107436
    3Oliveo DB1421156405
    4DIOS DB1520372994
    5WPK/Westlandia DB1410345732
    6VENECO VELO DB15104881122
    7EHC DB10000000
    8Verburch DB10000000
  • Poule programma Zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    10 mrt 201914:25EHC DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB3 (d)
    17 mrt 201910:00TOGB DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)
    24 mrt 201915:20MOK DB1# (d) - EHC DB1 (d)
  • Pouleuitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11 novemberEHC DB1 (d) - Foreholte DB1# (d)41 - 10
    18 novemberEHC DB1 (d) - Schipluiden DB1# (d)16 - 10
    25 novemberVerburch DB2 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)7 - 22
    2 decemberEHC DB1 (d) - Hellas DB2# (d)23 - 13
    9 decemberHV Quintus DB3 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)10 - 27
    16 decemberEHC DB1 (d) - TOGB DB1 (d)22 - 7
    6 januariEHC DB1 (d) - MOK DB1# (d)27 - 4
    27 januariForeholte DB1# (d) - EHC DB1 (d)6 - 22
    3 februariSchipluiden DB1# (d) - EHC DB1 (d)21 - 18
    10 februariEHC DB1 (d) - Verburch DB2 (d)16 - 9
    17 februariHellas DB2# (d) - EHC DB1 (d)16 - 40
  • Poulestanden EHC DB1 (3310 Dames B-Jeugd)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Schipluiden DB1#13110228617722
    2EHC DB111100127411320
    3HV Quintus DB31070320116614
    4Verburch DB21151517317411
    5Foreholte DB1#124081872638
    6TOGB DB1113081642386
    7Hellas DB2#112182112915
    8MOK DB1#112091302044
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.