• Heren C1

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Atomium'61 HC1#4400128698
    2Snelwiek Rotterdam HC14301101866
    3Foreholte HC142111081185
    4Hercules HC13201103624
    5D.W.S. HC13012641121
    6EHC HC1#300372840
    7VENECO VELO HC1#300351960
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26 novemberEHC HC1 (h) - Foreholte HC1 (h)22 - 19
    2 decemberHellas HC2 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)11 - 39
    10 decemberEHC HC1 (h) - Rijnstreek GC1 (g)0 - 0
    17 decemberVENECO VELO HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)14 - 23
    6 januariOliveo HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)19 - 32
    16 januariEHC HC1 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HC1 (h)22 - 30
    20 januariD.W.S. HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)31 - 30
    28 januariEHC HC1 (h) - Gemini (Z) HC1 (h)20 - 16
    4 februariEHC HC1 (h) - Atomium'61 HC1 (h)20 - 25
    10 februariQuintus/DIOS HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)37 - 10
    18 februariEHC HC1 (h) - Ventura HC1 (h)27 - 14
    10 maartSnelwiek Rotterdam HC1 (g) - EHC HC1 (h)21 - 28
    18 maartEHC HC1 (h) - Hercules HC1 (h)26 - 23
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Quintus/DIOS HC115141049724729
    2WHC (Den Haag) HC115121249431725
    3Atomium'61 HC114100436129820
    4D.W.S. HC11571743548215
    5Snelwiek Rotterdam HC11460833936512
    6EHC HC1950421521610
    7Hercules HC115501036144310
    8Gemini (Z) HC192071611974
    9Ventura HC191171702283
    10Oliveo HC11510142514912