• Heren C1

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Atomium'61 HC1650117310910
    2Hercules HC1650118113510
    3Foreholte HC163121631647
    4Snelwiek Rotterdam HC163031491476
    5D.W.S. HC162131492055
    6EHC HC162041551424
    7VENECO VELO HC160061071750
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16 januariEHC HC1 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HC1 (h)22 - 30
    20 januariD.W.S. HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)31 - 30
    28 januariEHC HC1 (h) - Gemini (Z) HC1 (h)20 - 16
    4 februariEHC HC1 (h) - Atomium'61 HC1 (h)20 - 25
    10 februariHV Quintus HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)37 - 10
    18 februariEHC HC1 (h) - Ventura HC1 (h)27 - 14
    10 maartSnelwiek Rotterdam HC1 (g) - EHC HC1 (h)21 - 28
    18 maartEHC HC1 (h) - Hercules HC1 (h)26 - 23
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HV Quintus HC115141049724729
    2WHC (Den Haag) HC115121249431725
    3Atomium'61 HC114100436129820
    4D.W.S. HC11571743548215
    5Snelwiek Rotterdam HC11460833936512
    6EHC HC1950421521610
    7Hercules HC115501036144310
    8Gemini (Z) HC192071611974
    9Ventura HC191171702283
    10Oliveo HC11510142514912