• Dames C2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ODIS DC2#66001285612
    2Verburch DC265011338210
    3SV Hillegom DC2530269546
    4Hercules DC2#630394976
    5VENECO VELO DC3520351764
    6HV Quintus DC46105691102
    7EHC DC2600629980
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 februariEHC DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC5 (d)18 - 19
    11 maartVENECO VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)16 - 6
    18 maartEHC DC2 (d) - Olympia'72 DC1 (d)7 - 23
    25 maartEHC DC2 (d) - Schipluiden DC2 (d)14 - 22
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Olympia'72 DC117170043617534
    2WPK/Westlandia DC317140331520228
    3Schipluiden DC217120529925224
    4Stompwijk'92 DC21690726624918
    5SOS-Kwieksport DC11780924327716
    6VENECO VELO DC31771923425615
    7HV Quintus DC51670925031514
    8WHC (Den Haag) DC29216691195
    9DIOS DC41712142764014
    10EHC DC21710161833252