• Dames C2

  • Programma veld
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    27-05-2018VENECO VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)
    02-06-2018DIOS DC4 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)
    10-06-2018EHC DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC4 (d)
  • Uitslagen veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1ODIS DC266001285612
    2Verburch DC265011338210
    3SV Hillegom DC2530269546
    4Hercules DC2630394976
    5VENECO VELO DC3520351764
    6HV Quintus DC46105691102
    7EHC DC2600629980
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26 novemberEHC DC2 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d)12 - 13
    3 decemberHV Quintus DC5 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)22 - 14
    10 decemberEHC DC2 (d) - VENECO VELO DC3 (d)8 - 14
    17 decemberOlympia'72 DC1 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)31 - 5
    7 januariSchipluiden DC2 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)18 - 11
    14 januariEHC DC2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC3 (d)7 - 19
    21 januariEHC DC2 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DC2 (d)13 - 21
    23 januariDIOS DC4 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)21 - 16
    4 februariEHC DC2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DC2 (d)0 - 10
    11 februariSOS-Kwieksport DC1 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)17 - 8
    18 februariEHC DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC5 (d)18 - 19
    11 maartVENECO VELO DC3 (d) - EHC DC2 (d)16 - 6
    18 maartEHC DC2 (d) - Olympia'72 DC1 (d)7 - 23
    25 maartEHC DC2 (d) - Schipluiden DC2 (d)14 - 22
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Olympia'72 DC117170043617534
    2WPK/Westlandia DC317140331520228
    3Schipluiden DC217120529925224
    4Stompwijk'92 DC21690726624918
    5SOS-Kwieksport DC11780924327716
    6VENECO VELO DC31771923425615
    7HV Quintus DC51670925031514
    8WHC (Den Haag) DC29216691195
    9DIOS DC41712142764014
    10EHC DC21710161833252