• Gemengde D2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hercules D277001836714
    2EHC D276011409512
    3Schipluiden D173131251307
    4HV Quintus D37313791087
    5ODIS D273041061206
    6VENECO VELO D3#721493955
    7Oliveo D27214891135
    8DIOS D27007721590
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26 novemberEHC D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)19 - 13
    3 decemberEHC D2 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)20 - 20
    10 decemberODIS D3 (g) - EHC D2 (g)13 - 19
    17 decemberEHC D2 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D1 (d)25 - 15
    7 januariEHC D2 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)19 - 13
    14 januariSchipluiden D1 (g) - EHC D2 (g)21 - 29
    21 januariEHC D2 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D1 (d)33 - 23
    28 januariVENECO VELO D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)28 - 20
    4 februariEHC D2 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D1 (d)17 - 17
    10 februariOliveo D1 (g) - EHC D2 (g)26 - 17
    17 februariHV Quintus D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)25 - 14
    11 maartEHC D2 (g) - ODIS D3 (g)25 - 14
    18 maartStompwijk'92 D1 (d) - EHC D2 (g)26 - 18
    24 maartWPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)18 - 23
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HV Quintus D216132141428228
    2VENECO VELO D216113239731225
    3Oliveo D116112340029024
    4EHC D21692533830720
    5WPK/Westlandia D21670928932414
    6SOS-Kwieksport D116511029736111
    7WHC (Den Haag) D194141721759
    8Stompwijk'92 D11640122523298
    9Schipluiden D192071652114
    10ODIS D31611142323653
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.