• Gemengde D2

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    Geen informatie

  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 oktoberOliveo D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)17 - 24
    4 novemberEHC D2 (g) - VENECO VELO D3 (g)24 - 10
    11 novemberSOS-Kwieksport D1# (d) - EHC D2 (g)24 - 11
    18 novemberEHC D2 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1# (h)14 - 18
    25 novemberStompwijk'92 D1# (d) - EHC D2 (g)14 - 14
    2 decemberEHC D2 (g) - Hercules D3# (g)21 - 17
    9 decemberEHC D2 (g) - Foreholte D2 (g)20 - 15
    16 decemberWHC (Den Haag) D1# (g) - EHC D2 (g)11 - 19
    5 januariHV Quintus D3 (g) - EHC D2 (g)21 - 25
    13 januariEHC D2 (g) - Oliveo D2 (g)23 - 24
    20 januariVENECO VELO D3 (g) - EHC D2 (g)18 - 17
    27 januariEHC D2 (g) - Gemini (Z) D2 (g)21 - 19
    3 februariSaturnus Leiden D1# (h) - EHC D2 (g)17 - 17
    10 februariEHC D2 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D1# (d)24 - 20
    16 februariHercules D3# (g) - EHC D2 (g)14 - 22
    10 maartForeholte D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)17 - 23
    17 maartEHC D2 (g) - HV Quintus D4 (g)26 - 26
    24 maartEHC D2 (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)14 - 17
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Saturnus Leiden D1#16151033019031
    2EHC D21693432928421
    3Foreholte D21680825026316
    4Gemini (Z) D2970216812314
    5Oliveo D21670928728514
    6HV Quintus D31670929630914
    7VENECO VELO D316601029333012
    8Stompwijk'92 D1#16511024127311
    9HV Quintus D494141811789
    10Hercules D3#1620142063464
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.