• Gemengd D3

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    1 septemberHV Quintus D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)15 - 9
    9 septemberEHC D3 (g) - DIOS D3# (g)9 - 13
    16 septemberEHC D3 (g) - Gemini (Z) D4 (g)7 - 4
    23 septemberHVV'70 D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)5 - 3
    30 septemberEHC D3 (g) - Rijnstreek D2# (g)6 - 19
    6 oktoberOliveo D5 (g) - EHC D3 (g)18 - 5
    14 oktoberEHC D3 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D5 (g)2 - 10
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Rijnstreek D2#77001105514
    2WPK/Westlandia D576011026312
    3Oliveo D5740370568
    4DIOS D3#740385798
    5HVV'70 D2730475846
    6HV Quintus D6720568874
    7Gemini (Z) D4710649922
    8EHC D3710641842
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 dec 201810:55Schipluiden D1# (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    05 jan 201913:50WPK/Westlandia D4# (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    13 jan 201910:40EHC D3 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)
    19 jan 201915:15HV Quintus D5 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    27 jan 201910:45EHC D3 (g) - Oliveo D5 (g)
    03 feb 201910:00EHC D3 (g) - VENECO VELO D4 (g)
    10 feb 201909:30Northa D1 (d) - EHC D3 (g)
    17 feb 201909:50EHC D3 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)
    10 mrt 201911:45Rijnstreek D1# (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    17 mrt 201909:50EHC D3 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)
    24 mrt 201911:50EHC D3 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D4# (g)
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 oktoberSOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)20 - 5
    4 novemberEHC D3 (g) - HV Quintus D5 (g)7 - 18
    10 novemberOliveo D5 (g) - EHC D3 (g)17 - 3
    18 novemberVENECO VELO D4 (g) - EHC D3 (g)17 - 2
    25 novemberEHC D3 (g) - Northa D1 (d)11 - 5
    2 decemberWHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)16 - 6
    9 decemberEHC D3 (g) - Rijnstreek D1# (g)1 - 24
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Rijnstreek D1#77001725114
    2WPK/Westlandia D4#76011586312
    3VENECO VELO D475021199410
    4Schipluiden D1#7412851119
    5WHC (Den Haag) D27313911057
    6HV Quintus D57304112976
    7Oliveo D56204721054
    8SOS-Kwieksport D2720595994
    9EHC D37106351172
    10Northa D16006271240
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.