• Gemengd D3

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SOS-Kwieksport D177002086614
    2Stompwijk'92 D176011679212
    3Olympia'72 D175021249510
    4Hellas D274031021088
    5WHC (Den Haag) D27304921426
    6WPK/Westlandia D372051051274
    7DIOS D37106651282
    8EHC D37007561610
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    14 januariROAC D1 (d) - EHC D3 (g)20 - 11
    21 januariEHC D3 (g) - SV Hillegom D1 (g)9 - 18
    27 januariDIOS D3 (g) - EHC D3 (g)21 - 21
    4 februariWHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)17 - 4
    18 februariSaturnus Leiden D1 (d) - EHC D3 (g)34 - 8
    11 maartEHC D3 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)10 - 17
    18 maartVENECO VELO D4 (g) - EHC D3 (g)32 - 4
    25 maartGemini (Z) D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)32 - 12
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Gemini (Z) D214111225415123
    2Saturnus Leiden D114110331015822
    3SV Hillegom D114100422815720
    4VENECO VELO D488001478116
    5Oliveo D3144191882399
    6ROAC D11440101882418
    7DIOS D31431101622597
    8WHC (Den Haag) D282151051425
    9EHC D31412111613154
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.