• Dames B2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 mei11:00EHC DB2 (d) - SV Hillegom DB1# (d)
    10 jun16:00VENECO VELO DB3# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
  • Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 augustusVerburch DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)20 - 8
    3 septemberEHC DB2 (d) - Hercules DB1 (d)12 - 12
    10 septemberHV Quintus DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)23 - 17
    17 septemberEHC DB2 (d) - TOGB DB1# (d)17 - 16
    24 septemberSV Hillegom DB1# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)16 - 18
    8 oktoberEHC DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3# (d)11 - 3
    8 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - Verburch DB2 (d)21 - 13
    22 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB2 (d)21 - 21
    13 meiTOGB DB1# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)12 - 15
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1TOGB DB1#86021338712
    2EHC DB2851212812411
    3Verburch DB2951315211611
    4HV Quintus DB273221271108
    5SV Hillegom DB1#7205861194
    6VENECO VELO DB3#7007601300
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11 februariEHC DB2 (d) - Hellas DB2 (d)29 - 27
    18 februariHV Quintus DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)16 - 17
    11 maartEHC DB2 (d) - TOGB DB1 (d)7 - 33
    18 maartOliveo DB1 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)14 - 22
    25 maartVENECO VELO DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)16 - 15
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1WHC (Den Haag) DB113110227315422
    2TOGB DB113101226817121
    3HV Quintus DB31370628821014
    4Oliveo DB11361621823413
    5EHC DB21360720026812
    6SV Hillegom DB1134092012428
    7VENECO VELO DB31330101642786
    8Hellas DB271061081632