• Dames B2

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    2 sep13:00EHC DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2 (d)
    9 sep14:00HV Quintus DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    16 sep12:50WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    30 sep10:55DIOS DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    7 okt11:30EHC DB2 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1# (d)
    14 okt15:35VENECO VELO DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
  • Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 augustusVerburch DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)20 - 8
    3 septemberEHC DB2 (d) - Hercules DB1 (d)12 - 12
    10 septemberHV Quintus DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)23 - 17
    17 septemberEHC DB2 (d) - TOGB DB1 (d)17 - 16
    24 septemberSV Hillegom DB1# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)16 - 18
    8 oktoberEHC DB2 (d) - VENECO VELO DB3 (d)11 - 3
    8 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - Verburch DB2 (d)21 - 13
    22 aprilEHC DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB2 (d)21 - 21
    13 meiTOGB DB1 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)12 - 15
    27 meiEHC DB2 (d) - SV Hillegom DB1# (d)27 - 17
    10 juniVENECO VELO DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)10 - 19
  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1TOGB DB11080217911716
    2EHC DB21071217415115
    3Verburch DB21051417214311
    4HV Quintus DB21043318717311
    5SV Hillegom DB1#103071481836
    6VENECO VELO DB3100191172101
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1WHC (Den Haag) DB113110227315422
    2TOGB DB113101226817121
    3HV Quintus DB31370628821014
    4Oliveo DB11361621823413
    5EHC DB21360720026812
    6SV Hillegom DB1134092012428
    7VENECO VELO DB31330101642786
    8Hellas DB2#71061081632