• Gemengde D1

  • Programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen veld

    Geen informatie

  • Stand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Hercules D1770021610814
    2Oliveo D1750215413010
    3EHC D1750215813810
    4Hellas D174031421358
    5HV Quintus D273041561436
    6VENECO VELO D273041241526
    7WPK/Westlandia D271061181772
    8Gemini (Z) D17007781630
  • Programma zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslag zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    14 januariEHC D1 (g) - Verburch D1 (d)27 - 24
    21 januariEHC D1 (g) - DIOS D1 (g)25 - 19
    27 januariVENECO VELO D1 (g) - EHC D1 (g)26 - 17
    4 februariEHC D1 (g) - Hercules D1 (d)15 - 29
    10 februariHV Quintus D1 (g) - EHC D1 (g)32 - 31
    18 februariEHC D1 (g) - Hercules D2 (g)19 - 27
    10 maartWPK/Westlandia D1 (d) - EHC D1 (g)17 - 20
    18 maartEHC D1 (g) - Hellas D1 (g)23 - 14
    25 maartEHC D1 (g) - ODIS D1 (d)19 - 28
  • Stand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1HV Quintus D117131343334327
    2VENECO VELO D117113330925025
    3Hercules D117112444834924
    4Hellas D11783630129819
    5ODIS D11790831428818
    6Verburch D11762934735714
    7WPK/Westlandia D117611031733513
    8EHC D117611034141113
    9Hercules D294141881979
    10DIOS D11700173124820