• Dames recreanten

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    17 apr 201920:00EHC DMW1 (d) - TOGB DMW2 (d)
    15 mei 201920:00EHC DMW1 (d) - Foreholte DMW1 (d)
    12 jun 201920:00Gemini (Z) DMW2 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)
  • Uitslagen veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    3 oktoberEHC DMW1 (d) - Oliveo DMW1 (d)7 - 19
    17 oktoberSavosa DMW3 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)10 - 13
  • Poulestand veld

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Oliveo DMW1440068448
    2Foreholte DMW2430153426
    3Gemini (Z) DMW2320138384
    4Foreholte DMW1310229292
    5TOGB DMW2310250532
    6EHC DMW1310230462
    7Savosa DMW3400439550
  • Programma zaal

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 maart20:00EHC DMW1 (d) - Savosa DMW3 (d)
  • Uitslagen zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 novemberEHC DMW1 (d) - Savosa DMW1 (d)9 - 11
    12 decemberEHC DMW1 (d) - Oliveo DMW1 (d)7 - 14
    12 februariStompwijk'92 DMW2 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)15 - 6
    20 februariEHC DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW2 (d)13 - 8
    8 maartROAC DMW1 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)18 - 9
    22 maartWHC (Den Haag) DMW1 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)15 - 8
  • Poulestand zaal

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1WHC (Den Haag) DMW1660012
    2ROAC DMW1650110
    3Stompwijk'92 DMW264028
    4Oliveo DMW164028
    5Savosa DMW141032
    6Gemini (Z) DMW261052
    7EHC DMW161052
    8Savosa DMW361052
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.