• Volledige programma veld

    Geen informatie

  • Programma zaal

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 januari10:55VENECO/VELO E7 (g) - EHC E2 (g)
    16 januari17:30EHC DB1 (d) - Atomium'61 DB1 (d)
    16 januari18:15WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - EHC D1# (g)
    16 januari19:00EHC DS1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)
    16 januari20:40EHC HS1 (h) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS1 (h)
    17 januari09:30EHC F1 (g) - Ventura F3 (g)
    17 januari10:30EHC E1# (g) - Oliveo E3 (g)
    17 januari10:55Rijnstreek D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    17 januari11:00DIOS DA2 (d) - EHC DA1 (d)
    17 januari11:35EHC HB1 (h) - De Meeuwen HB1# (h)
    17 januari12:20Feyenoord Handbal HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)
    17 januari12:45EHC DS2 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)
    17 januari14:05EHC HA1# (h) - ETC HA1 (h)
    17 januari16:05WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    22 januari21:00Gemini (Z) HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)
    23 januari15:00Hillegom E1 (g) - EHC E2 (g)
    23 januari20:00Northa HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    23 januari20:30De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    24 januari09:30EHC F1 (g) - WPK/Westlandia F3 (g)
    24 januari10:25EHC E1# (g) - Olympia'72 E1# (g)
    24 januari11:15Northa DS1 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    24 januari11:30EHC D1# (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)
    24 januari12:25EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
    24 januari13:20EHC HC1 (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC1 (h)
    24 januari14:30EHC DB2 (d) - Oliveo DB2 (d)
    24 januari15:25Hillegom DB1# (d) - EHC DB1 (d)
    27 januari20:00Oliveo DMW1 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)
    30 januari13:15HV Quintus D1 (g) - EHC D1# (g)
    30 januari15:15Hellas F3 (g) - EHC F1 (g)
    30 januari19:00EHC DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS3 (d)
    30 januari20:40EHC HS1 (h) - HV Quintus HS2 (h)
    31 januari09:30EHC E2 (g) - HVV'70 E2 (g)
    31 januari10:35EHC HB1 (h) - Roda'71 HB1# (h)
    31 januari11:40EHC DB1 (d) - ETC DB1# (d)
    31 januari12:00Stompwijk'92 DB2# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    31 januari12:50EHC HA1# (h) - De Treffers HA1 (h)
    31 januari13:30WHC (Den Haag) DA1 (d) - EHC DA1 (d)
    31 januari13:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    31 januari14:15EHC HS2 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) HS2 (h)
    31 januari15:40EHC HC2 (h) - Northa GC1# (g)
    3 februari20:30EHC HMW1 (h) - MOK HMW1 (h)
    6 februari15:00De Treffers HC1# (h) - EHC HC1 (h)
    6 februari16:00Hillegom D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    6 februari17:00Oliveo E5 (g) - EHC E2 (g)
    6 februari20:00EHC HS1 (h) - Tonegido HS1 (h)
    7 februari10:30EHC F1 (g) - VENECO/VELO F8 (g)
    7 februari10:45SDS'18 GC1# (g) - EHC HC2 (h)
    7 februari11:20EHC E1# (g) - Hercules E1 (g)
    7 februari11:40Olympia'72 HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)
    7 februari12:10Twist-Ventura HA1# (h) - EHC HA1# (h)
    7 februari12:20EHC D2 (g) - ODIS D2 (g)
    7 februari13:05Hercules DB2# (d) - EHC DB1 (d)
    7 februari13:15EHC DB2 (d) - DIOS DB3 (d)
    7 februari14:25EHC D1# (g) - Verburch D1 (g)
    7 februari14:45Hellas HS4 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    7 februari15:00Lotus DS1 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    7 februari15:20EHC DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA2 (d)
    7 februari16:05Hellas DS3 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    10 februari20:30EHC DMW1 (d) - Vires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)
    13 februari14:35Verburch F2 (g) - EHC F1 (g)
    13 februari20:00EHC DS1 (d) - ODIS DS1 (d)
    14 februari09:30EHC E2 (g) - Hellas E3 (g)
    14 februari10:30EHC HC2 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g)
    14 februari11:05Foreholte DB1 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    14 februari11:40EHC HB1 (h) - HVV'70 HB1 (h)
    14 februari12:50EHC HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)
    14 februari13:30Verburch E1 (g) - EHC E1# (g)
    14 februari14:00EHC DS2 (d) - Verburch DS3 (d)
    14 februari14:45SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - EHC D2 (g)
    14 februari15:15EHC HS2 (h) - WPK/Westlandia HS2 (h)
    14 februari16:30EHC D3 (g) - Northa D1 (g)
    19 februari20:00HVOS HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)
    21 februari10:25ROAC D1 (g) - EHC D2 (g)
    28 februari09:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - EHC D1# (g)
    28 februari10:00A & O HC1# (h) - EHC HC1 (h)
    28 februari11:00Gemini (Z) E3 (g) - EHC E2 (g)
    28 februari13:15Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    3 maart20:30EHC HMW1 (h) - Savosa HMW1 (h)
    5 maart20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)
    6 maart10:05Hercules F2 (g) - EHC F1 (g)
    6 maart19:00VENECO/VELO HS1 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    6 maart19:00EHC DS1 (d) - RKDES DS1 (d)
    6 maart20:40EHC HS1 (h) - Apollo HS1 (h)
    7 maart09:00HVV'70 DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    7 maart09:30EHC E2 (g) - Foreholte E2 (g)
    7 maart10:15Warmunda D1# (g) - EHC D2 (g)
    7 maart10:25EHC D1# (g) - ODIS D1# (g)
    7 maart10:30WHC (Den Haag) E1 (g) - EHC E1# (g)
    7 maart11:15EHC DB1 (d) - Drechtsteden DB1# (d)
    7 maart12:15EHC HC1 (h) - HV Quintus HC1 (h)
    7 maart12:20Heerle HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)
    7 maart13:25EHC D3 (g) - Verburch D4 (g)
    7 maart14:15Atomium'61 HA1 (h) - EHC HA1# (h)
    7 maart14:20EHC DA1 (d) - TOGB DA1 (d)
    7 maart15:30EHC HC2 (h) - Oliveo HC3 (h)
    13 maart21:05Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    14 maart09:00RKDES DS2 (d) - EHC DS2 (d)
    14 maart09:15Hellas HC2# (h) - EHC HC2 (h)
    14 maart10:00Foreholte D3 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    14 maart10:00EHC F1 (g) - VENECO/VELO F7 (g)
    14 maart10:40HVOS HA1 (h) - EHC HA1# (h)
    14 maart11:00EHC E2 (g) - Gemini (Z) E3 (g)
    14 maart11:45Hellas DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    14 maart12:00EHC E1# (g) - Hellas E2 (g)
    14 maart13:15EHC D1# (g) - Hellas D1 (g)
    14 maart13:30Atomium'61 DA1# (d) - EHC DA1 (d)
    14 maart14:15EHC HC1 (h) - Feyenoord Handbal HC1 (h)
    14 maart14:20Oliveo HS2 (h) - EHC HS2 (h)
    14 maart15:25EHC HB1 (h) - Rijnstreek HB1 (h)
    17 maart20:00SOS-Kwieksport DMW1 (d) - EHC DMW1 (d)
    20 maart17:15Feyenoord Handbal D1 (g) - EHC D1# (g)
    20 maart19:00EHC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
    20 maart20:40EHC HS1 (h) - Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 (h)
    21 maart09:45EHC E1# (g) - VENECO/VELO E3 (g)
    21 maart10:00DIOS DB2 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)
    21 maart10:00Rijnstreek E1# (g) - EHC E2 (g)
    21 maart10:45EHC D2 (g) - DIOS D2# (g)
    21 maart11:30EHC HC2 (h) - Foreholte HC1# (h)
    21 maart12:35EHC DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS5 (d)
    21 maart12:40Gemini (Z) DB1 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    21 maart12:50Drechtsteden DA1 (d) - EHC DA1 (d)
    21 maart13:50EHC HB1 (h) - ETC HB1 (h)
    21 maart15:00EHC HA1# (h) - Drechtsteden HA1# (h)
    21 maart16:10Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)
    21 maart16:25EHC HS2 (h) - Saturnus Leiden HS1 (h)
    27 maart11:35Hercules E3 (g) - EHC E2 (g)
    27 maart12:15Ventura DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)
    28 maart10:00Gemini (Z) D1# (g) - EHC D1# (g)
    28 maart10:05Hercules GC1 (g) - EHC HC2 (h)
    28 maart10:55EHC E1# (g) - Gemini (Z) E2 (g)
    28 maart11:05Stompwijk'92 D2 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
    28 maart12:10EHC D2 (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)
    28 maart13:05EHC HA1# (h) - WHC-Hercules HA2 (h)
    28 maart13:10Oliveo DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
    28 maart13:30IMTO Benelux/Hellas HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    28 maart13:45TOGB DB2# (d) - EHC DB2 (d)
    28 maart14:25EHC HS2 (h) - SOS-Kwieksport HS1 (h)
    28 maart15:45EHC DS2 (d) - ODIS DS2 (d)
    28 maart15:50Oliveo DA2 (d) - EHC DA1 (d)
    31 maart20:30EHC DMW1 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DMW1 (d)
    2 april20:00DES'72 HMW1 (h) - EHC HMW1 (h)
    17 april20:00EHC HS1 (h) - Beekse Fusie Club HS2 (h)
    24 april21:00DWS HS1 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    1 mei20:00EHC HS1 (h) - Yourlease/Eemland HS1 (h)
    9 mei14:00Houten HS2 (h) - EHC HS1 (h)
    15 mei20:00EHC HS1 (h) - HVV'70 HS1 (h)