• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersBegeleiderDetails
    16 januari 17:30EHC DB1 (d)Atomium'61 DB1 (d)
    16 januari 19:00EHC DS1 (d)WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)
    16 januari 20:40EHC HS1 (h)handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS1 (h)
    17 januari 09:30EHC F1 (g)Ventura F3 (g)
    17 januari 10:30EHC E1# (g)Oliveo E3 (g)
    17 januari 11:35EHC HB1 (h)De Meeuwen HB1# (h)
    17 januari 12:45EHC DS2 (d)Warmunda DS1 (d)
    17 januari 14:05EHC HA1# (h)ETC HA1 (h)
    24 januari 09:30EHC F1 (g)WPK/Westlandia F3 (g)
    24 januari 10:25EHC E1# (g)Olympia'72 E1# (g)
    24 januari 11:30EHC D1# (g)Schipluiden D1# (g)
    24 januari 12:25EHC D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
    24 januari 13:20EHC HC1 (h)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC1 (h)
    24 januari 14:30EHC DB2 (d)Oliveo DB2 (d)
    30 januari 19:00EHC DS1 (d)Foreholte DS3 (d)
    30 januari 20:40EHC HS1 (h)HV Quintus HS2 (h)
    31 januari 09:30EHC E2 (g)HVV'70 E2 (g)
    31 januari 10:35EHC HB1 (h)Roda'71 HB1# (h)
    31 januari 11:40EHC DB1 (d)ETC DB1# (d)
    31 januari 12:50EHC HA1# (h)De Treffers HA1 (h)
    31 januari 14:15EHC HS2 (h)WHC (Den Haag) HS2 (h)
    31 januari 15:40EHC HC2 (h)Northa GC1# (g)
    3 februari 20:30EHC HMW1 (h)MOK HMW1 (h)
    6 februari 20:00EHC HS1 (h)Tonegido HS1 (h)
    7 februari 10:30EHC F1 (g)VENECO/VELO F8 (g)
    7 februari 11:20EHC E1# (g)Hercules E1 (g)
    7 februari 12:20EHC D2 (g)ODIS D2 (g)
    7 februari 13:15EHC DB2 (d)DIOS DB3 (d)
    7 februari 14:25EHC D1# (g)Verburch D1 (g)
    7 februari 15:20EHC DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA2 (d)
    10 februari 20:30EHC DMW1 (d)Vires et Celeritas DMW1 (d)
    13 februari 20:00EHC DS1 (d)ODIS DS1 (d)

    Bekijk alle wedstrijden

  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    16 januari 10:55VENECO/VELO E7 (g)EHC E2 (g)VelohalWATERINGEN
    16 januari 18:15WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)EHC D1# (g)SosefhalHONSELERSDIJK
    17 januari 10:55Rijnstreek D2 (g)EHC D3 (g)LimeshalALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    17 januari 11:00DIOS DA2 (d)EHC DA1 (d)BallonhalDEN HOORN ZH
    17 januari 12:20Feyenoord Handbal HC1 (h)EHC HC1 (h)WielewaalROTTERDAM
    17 januari 16:05WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)EHC DB2 (d)De PijlNAALDWIJK
    22 januari 21:00Gemini (Z) HMW1 (h)EHC HMW1 (h)OosterpoortZOETERMEER
    23 januari 15:00Hillegom E1 (g)EHC E2 (g)De VosseHILLEGOM
    23 januari 20:00Northa HS1 (h)EHC HS2 (h)De SchelftNOORDWIJKERHOUT
    23 januari 20:30De Lange Natuursteen/Unitas HS1 (h)EHC HS1 (h)De BoerhoornROLDE
    24 januari 11:15Northa DS1 (d)EHC DS2 (d)De SchelftNOORDWIJKERHOUT
    24 januari 15:25Hillegom DB1# (d)EHC DB1 (d)De VosseHILLEGOM
    27 januari 20:00Oliveo DMW1 (d)EHC DMW1 (d)Het NestPIJNACKER
    30 januari 13:15HV Quintus D1 (g)EHC D1# (g)Eekhout HalKWINTSHEUL
    30 januari 15:15Hellas F3 (g)EHC F1 (g)Hellashal'S-GRAVENHAGE
    31 januari 12:00Stompwijk'92 DB2# (d)EHC DB2 (d)Sporthal MeerhorstLEIDSCHENDAM
    31 januari 13:30WHC (Den Haag) DA1 (d)EHC DA1 (d)Loosduinen'S-GRAVENHAGE
    31 januari 13:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g)EHC D3 (g)VelohalWATERINGEN
    6 februari 15:00De Treffers HC1# (h)EHC HC1 (h)De WalvisKRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
    6 februari 16:00Hillegom D2 (g)EHC D3 (g)De VosseHILLEGOM
    6 februari 17:00Oliveo E5 (g)EHC E2 (g)Het NestPIJNACKER
    7 februari 10:45SDS'18 GC1# (g)EHC HC2 (h)WionhalROTTERDAM
    7 februari 11:40Olympia'72 HB1 (h)EHC HB1 (h)SchulpweiWASSENAAR
    7 februari 12:10Twist-Ventura HA1# (h)EHC HA1# (h)WestwijkVLAARDINGEN
    7 februari 13:05Hercules DB2# (d)EHC DB1 (d)Boswijk sporthal'S-GRAVENHAGE
    7 februari 14:45Hellas HS4 (h)EHC HS2 (h)Hellashal'S-GRAVENHAGE
    7 februari 15:00Lotus DS1 (d)EHC DS1 (d)Blankers-Koenhal F.HOOFDDORP
    7 februari 16:05Hellas DS3 (d)EHC DS2 (d)Hellashal'S-GRAVENHAGE
    13 februari 14:35Verburch F2 (g)EHC F1 (g)J.v.d.ValkhalPOELDIJK

    Bekijk alle wedstrijden